Home
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 7:00p 8:00p  >G8W> White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game Catharine White G8W Game # 18280  BW 
St. Paul 8:30p 9:30p  >B8W> Paul White B8W Game Silver B8W (Galvez) Game # 19312   
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory 7:30p 8:30p  >G8E> Gregory Red G8E Game Blue G8E (Annesi) Game # 19079  CA 
St. Augustine 12:00p 1:00p  >B6E> Augustine Green B6E Game Blue B6E (Grijalva) Game # 18849   
St. Aedan 4:00p 5:00p  >B5E> Aedan Black B5E Game Blue B5E (Ribeiro) Game # 18679  JB 
Sacred Heart 10:00a 11:00a  >B3E> SacredHeart White B3E Game Silver B3E (Ulrich) Game # 18548  JC 
OLSH 11:00a 12:00p  >B7W> OLSH White B7W Game Silver B7W (Reekie) Game # 18449  BR 
12:00p 1:00p  >G6W> OLSH White G6W Game White G6W (Campitiello) Game # 18450  KM 
St. Paul 8:00a 9:00a  >G4W> Paul White G4W Game White G4W (Palmer) Game # 19313  JO 
10:00a 11:00a  >G5W> Paul White G5W Game Silver G5W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game # 19315  PB 
12:00p 1:00p  >B5W> Paul White B5W Game White B5W (Hannon) Game # 19317  DH 
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >B3E> Blue B3E (Calcaterra) Game Aedan Black B3E Game # 19415   
7:00p 8:00p  >B4W> White B4W (Dwyer) Game Silver B4W (Brower) Game # 19416  KD 
8:00p 9:00p  >G5W> Silver G5W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game SacredHeart White G5W Game # 19395   
FFMS - B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >G5E> Blue G5E (Figueroa) Game Paul Gold G5E Game # 19459  CF 
7:00p 8:00p  >B6W> White B6W (Heanue) Game Gregory White B6W Game # 19461  AP 
8:00p 9:00p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Galvez) Game Gold B8W (Ricciardi) Game # 18282  JR 
FFMS - E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >G3E> Blue G3E (Grijalva) Game Aedan Black G3E Game # 19499   
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> White G3E (Bourke) Game Silver G3E (DAdamo) Game # 19500   
8:00p 9:00p  >B3E> White B3E (Marks) Game Anthony Red B3E Game # 19501  LM 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >B7W> White B7W (Pellegrino) Game IMMAC Blue B7W Game # 18312  KH 
5:30p 6:30p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Galvez) Game Margaret White B8W Game # 18314  HS 
6:30p 7:30p  >G8W> Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game OLSH Blue G8W Game # 18315  SM 
7:30p 8:30p  >B8E> Blue B8E (Heim) Game Paul Gold B8E Game # 18316  TH 
8:30p 9:30p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Annesi) Game Gregory Red G8E Game # 18317  CA 
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >G3E> Catharine Red G3E Game Blue G3E (Grijalva) Game # 18967   
1:30p 2:30p  >B3E> Catharine Red B3E Game Silver B3E (Ulrich) Game # 18968  JV 
3:30p 4:30p  >G7W> Catharine White G7W Game White G7W (Meagh)   TB 
St. Anthony 4:30p 5:30p  >B6W> Anthony White B6W Game Silver B6W (Mastropolo) Game # 18783  JL 
6:30p 7:30p  >B8W> Anthony White B8W Game Gold B8W (Ricciardi) Game # 18785   
St. Augustine 5:00p 6:00p  >B6W> Augustine White B6W Game Gold B6W (D'Adamo) Game # 18856  JD 
St. Margaret 3:00p 4:00p  >G4W> Margaret White G4W Game Silver G4W (Galvin) Game # 19189  JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >G5E> Margaret Blue G5E Game Blue G5E (Figueroa) Game # 19148  CF