Home
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 8:00p 9:00p  >G8W> White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game Margaret White G8W Game # 18274   
St. Aedan 7:30p 8:30p  >B7E> Blue B7E (Zuppe) Game Aedan Black B7E Game # 18278   
St. Paul 6:30p 7:30p  >B6E> Paul Gold B6E Game Blue B6E (Grijalva) Game # 19331   
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Aedan 3:00p 4:00p  >B6W> Aedan White B6W Game Gold B6W (D'Adamo) Game # 18696  JD 
St. Margaret 4:00p 5:00p  >B7W> Margaret White B7W Game Silver B7W (Reekie) Game # 19138  BR 
7:00p 8:00p  >B8E> Margaret Blue B8E Game Blue B8E (Heim) Game # 19204  TH 
8:00p 9:00p  >B8W> Margaret White B8W Game Gold B8W (Ricciardi) Game # 19205  JR 
Sacred Heart 9:00a 10:00a  >G3E> SacredHeart Maroon G3E Game White G3E (Bourke) Game # 18561  NB 
OLSH 1:00p 2:00p  >B5W> OLSH White B5W Game White B5W (Hannon) Game # 18473  DH 
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >B4W> White B4W (Dwyer) Game Anthony White B4W Game # 19422  KD 
7:00p 8:00p  >B4W> Silver B4W (Brower) Game Augustine White B4W Game # 19423  RR 
8:00p 9:00p  >G5E> Blue G5E (Figueroa) Game Gregory Red G5E Game # 19424  CF 
9:00p 10:00p  >B5E> Blue B5E (Ribeiro) Game Gregory Red B5E Game # 19463  JO 
FFMS - B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >B4E> Blue B4E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game Anthony Red B4E Game # 19466   
7:00p 8:00p  >G5W> Silver G5W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game White G5W (Waters) Game # 19467  TW 
8:00p 9:00p  >G6W> White G6W (Campitiello) Game Paul White G6W Game # 19468  PS 
9:00p 10:00p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Galvez) Game Aedan White B8W Game # 18275  HS 
FFMS - E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >B3E> Silver B3E (Ulrich) Game Augustine Green B3E Game # 19505   
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> Silver G3E (DAdamo) Game Aedan White G3E Game # 19502  AS 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >G8W> White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game Anthony White G8W Game # 18324  MC 
4:30p 5:30p  >G7W> White G7W (Meagh) Game Paul White G7W Game # 18325  MM 
5:30p 6:30p  >B7W> White B7W (Pellegrino) Game Peter White B7W Game # 18326   
6:30p 7:30p  >B8W> Silver B8W (Galvez) Game OLSH White B8W Game # 18327  AS 
7:30p 8:30p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Moran) Game SacredHeart Maroon G7E Game # 18272  JM 
8:30p 9:30p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Annesi) Non-League Gregory Red G8E Game # 18281   
St. Catharine 12:30p 1:30p  >B3E> Catharine Red B3E Game Blue B3E (Calcaterra) Game # 18989   
St. Gregory 3:00p 4:00p  >G7E> Gregory Red G7E Game Blue G7E (Moran) Game # 19092  MC 
4:00p 5:00p  >B7W> Gregory White B7W Game Silver B7W (Reekie) Game # 19093  MV 
St. Anthony 2:30p 3:30p  >B3E> Anthony White B3E Game White B3E (Marks) Game # 18794  LM 
3:30p 4:30p  >B3E> Anthony Red B3E Game Silver B3E (Ulrich) Game # 18795  KD 
St. Augustine 2:00p 3:00p  >B3E> Augustine Green B3E Game Gold B3E (Padron) Game # 18869   
St. Aedan 4:30p 5:30p  >G4E> Aedan Black G4E Game Blue G4E (Butler) Game # 18703  HM 
7:30p 8:30p  >B8E> Aedan Black B8E Game Blue B8E (Heim) Game # 18619  TH 
St. Margaret 2:00p 3:00p  >B4W> Margaret White B4W Game Silver B4W (Brower) Game # 19207  MR 
Stony Point, Kirkbride 1:00p 2:00p  >B6W> IMMAC Blue B6W Game White B6W (Heanue) Game # 18356  KH 
OLSH 3:30p 4:30p  >G4W> OLSH White G4W Game Silver G4W (Galvin) Game # 18480   
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:30p 7:30p  >G5W> White G5W (Waters) Game SacredHeart White G5W Game # 19417   
FFMS - B Wing Front 6:30p 7:30p  >G8W> White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game OLSH White G8W Game # 18287   
FFMS - E Wing 6:30p 7:30p  >B3E> Blue B3E (Calcaterra) Game SacredHeart White B3E Game # 19482  JC