Home
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Aedan 7:30p 8:30p  >B7W> Aedan Gold B7W Game White B7W (Pellegrino) Game # 18661  HS 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:45p 6:45p  >G8W> Catharine Blue G8W Game White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game # 18951  BG 
St. Gregory 5:30p 6:30p  >G6W> Gregory White G6W Game White G6W (Campitiello) Game # 19065  CA 
St. Augustine 12:00p 1:00p  >B5W> Augustine White B5W Game White B5W (Hannon) Game # 18842  JD 
St. Aedan 3:00p 4:00p  >G4W> Aedan White G4W Game White G4W (Palmer) Game # 18665  JP 
St. Margaret 6:00p 7:00p  >G8W> Margaret White G8W Game Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game # 19174  BF 
Sacred Heart 12:00p 1:00p  >B7W> SacredHeart White B7W Game Silver B7W (Reekie) Game # 18544   
2:00p 3:00p  >G7E> SacredHeart Maroon G7E Game Blue G7E (Moran) Game # 18546  JM 
3:00p 4:00p  >B8E> SacredHeart Maroon B8E Game Blue B8E (Heim) Game # 18547   
OLSH 2:00p 3:00p  >B4E> OLSH Blue B4E Game Blue B4E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game # 18444   
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >B4W> Silver B4W (Brower) Game Gregory White B4W Game # 19412  BF 
7:00p 8:00p  >G5E> Blue G5E (Figueroa) Game OLSH Blue G5E Game # 19413  JG 
8:00p 9:00p  >B6W> Gold B6W (D'Adamo) Game Anthony White B6W Game # 19414  JD 
FFMS - B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >G5W> White G5W (Waters) Game Paul White G5W Game # 19455  TW 
7:00p 8:00p  >G4W> Silver G4W (Galvin) Game Gregory White G4W Game # 19498  KP 
8:00p 9:00p  >B6E> Blue B6E (Grijalva) Game Margaret Blue B6E Game # 19457   
9:00p 10:00p  >G5W> Silver G5W (Beaudette/Buckley) Game OLSH White G5W Game # 19458  DM 
FFMS - E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >B3E> Gold B3E (Padron) Game Catharine Red B3E Game # 19495  JV 
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> Blue G3E (Grijalva) Game Silver G3E (DAdamo) Game # 19496   
8:00p 9:00p  >B3E> Silver B3E (Ulrich) Game Catharine White B3E Game # 19497  BA 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 3:30p 4:30p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Reekie) Game Catharine Blue B7W Game # 18306  BR 
4:30p 5:30p  >B8E> Blue B8E (Heim) Game Aedan Black B8E Game # 18307   
5:30p 6:30p  >G7W> White G7W (Meagh) Game Aedan White G7W Game # 18308  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >B8W> Gold B8W (Ricciardi) Game Augustine White B8W Game # 18309  JM 
7:30p 8:30p  >B7E> Blue B7E (Zuppe) Game Peter Blue B7E Game # 18310  BZ 
8:30p 9:30p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Annesi) Game Margaret Blue G8E Game # 18311  CA 
St. Catharine 8:30p 9:30p  >G8W> Catharine Blue G8W Game Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game # 18903  JM 
St. Anthony 4:30p 5:30p  >G7E> Anthony Red G7E Game Blue G7E (Moran) Game # 18775  ER 
St. Augustine 3:00p 4:00p  >B4W> Augustine White B4W Game White B4W (Dwyer) Game # 18847  RR 
St. Aedan 5:30p 6:30p  >B6W> Aedan White B6W Game White B6W (Heanue) Game # 18673  MG 
St. Margaret 1:00p 2:00p  >G4E> Margaret Blue G4E Game Blue G4E (Butler) Game # 19175  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >B7W> Margaret White B7W Game White B7W (Pellegrino) Game # 19181  JI 
Stony Point, Kirkbride 3:00p 4:00p  >B8W> IMMAC Blue B8W Game Silver B8W (Galvez) Game # 18351  KH