Home
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Margaret 8:00p 9:00p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Moran) Game Margaret Blue G7E Game # 18321  EM 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Peter 7:00p 8:00p  >B8E> Peter Blue B8E Game Blue B8E (Heim) Game # 19375   
St. Margaret 6:00p 7:00p  >B4W> Silver B4W (Brower) Game Margaret Blue B4W Game # 19421  BC 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Aedan 5:30p 6:30p  >G5E> Aedan Black G5E Game Blue G5E (Figueroa) Game # 18709  CF 
OLSH 7:00p 8:00p  >G7E> OLSH Blue G7E Game Blue G7E (Moran) Game # 18490  EM 
8:00p 9:00p  >G8W> OLSH Blue G8W Game White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game # 18491  SM 
FFMS - B Wing Back 7:00p 8:00p  >G7W> White G7W (Meagh) Game Catharine White G7W Game # 19454  MM 
FFMS - B Wing Front TBD   >G6E> Blue G6E (Davis/Zuppe) Game OLSH Blue G6E Game # 19460  BD 
6:00p 7:00p  >G7W> White G7W (Meagh) Game SacredHeart White G7W Game # 18285  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >G8W> Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game Anthony White G8W Game # 18286   
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Catharine 5:45p 6:45p  >G4E> Catharine Red G4E Game Blue G4E (Butler) Game # 18997  MB 
6:45p 7:45p  >B7E> Catharine Red B7E Game Blue B7E (Zuppe) Game # 18998  MP 
7:45p 8:45p  >G8W> Catharine White G8W Game Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game # 19000  BW 
St. Gregory 8:30p 9:30p  >B6W> Gregory White B6W Game Gold B6W (D'Adamo) Game # 19080  JD 
St. Aedan 3:00p 4:00p  >B3E> Aedan White B3E Game White B3E (Marks) Game # 18718  MC 
Kirkbride Hall 12:30p 1:30p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Reekie) Game IMMAC Blue B7W Game # 18273  KH 
Sacred Heart 9:00a 10:00a  >B4W> SacredHeart White B4W Game White B4W (Dwyer) Game # 18574  KD 
St. Paul 11:00a 12:00p  >G6E> Paul Gold G6E Game Blue G6E (Davis/Zuppe) Game # 19231  BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Moran) Game Paul Gold G7E Game # 18313  CG 
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >G5W> White G5W (Waters) Game Anthony White G5W Game # 19393  RR 
7:00p 8:00p  >G4W> Silver G4W (Galvin) Game Paul White G4W Game # 19494  JO 
8:00p 9:00p  >B6W> Silver B6W (Mastropolo) Game Aedan White B6W Game # 19464  MG 
FFMS - B Wing Front 6:00p 7:00p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Moran) Game Gregory Red G7E Game # 18284  MC 
TBD   >G6W> White G6W (Campitiello) Game Aedan White G6W Game # 19453  HS 
FFMS - E Wing 6:00p 7:00p  >G3E> White G3E (Bourke) Game Blue G3E (Grijalva) Game # 19510  NB 
7:00p 8:00p  >G3E> Silver G3E (DAdamo) Game Margaret Blue G3E Game # 19511  ML 
8:00p 9:00p  >B3E> Blue B3E (Calcaterra) Game Catharine White B3E Game # 19418  BA 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albertus Magnus 2:30p 3:30p  >G7E> Blue G7E (Moran) Game OLSH Blue G7E Game # 18301  EM 
3:30p 4:30p  >G8W> White G8W (Galligan/Buckley) Game Aedan Gold G8W Game # 18328  BG 
4:30p 5:30p  >B7W> Silver B7W (Reekie) Game Aedan Gold B7W Game # 18329  BR 
5:30p 6:30p  >G7W> White G7W (Meagh) Game Gregory White G7W Game # 18330  MM 
6:30p 7:30p  >B8E> Blue B8E (Heim) Game Anthony Red B8E Game # 18331   
7:30p 8:30p  >G8E> Blue G8E (Annesi) Game Augustine Green G8E Game # 18332  CA 
8:30p 9:30p  >B8W> Gold B8W (Ricciardi) Game OLSH Blue B8W Game # 18333  JR 
St. Catharine 5:30p 6:30p  >G8W> Gold G8W (Fitzgibbons) Game Catharine White G8W Game # 18276  BW 
St. Peter 2:00p 3:00p  >B6E> Peter Blue B6E Game Blue B6E (Grijalva) Game # 19354  AS 
3:00p 4:00p  >G6W> Peter White G6W Game White G6W (Campitiello) Game # 19355  AS 
St. Augustine 5:00p 6:00p  >B7E> Augustine Green B7E Game Blue B7E (Zuppe) Game # 18883  JG 
St. Aedan 1:30p 2:30p  >B4E> Aedan Black B4E Game Blue B4E (Jaxel/Buckley) Game # 18722   
2:30p 3:30p  >B4W> Aedan White B4W Game White B4W (Dwyer) Game # 18723  KD 
FFMS - B Wing Back 6:00p 7:00p  >B6W> Silver B6W (Mastropolo) Game Augustine White B6W Game # 19456  HS